Fri Dec 05
at Emory 5th of 15 at Birmingham Ice Breaker 5th of 15
Sat Dec 06
vs. Washington at Titan First Chance
@ Bloomington, IL
Sat Dec 06
at Brandeis at UMass Boston Invitational
Sat Dec 06
CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic
Sat Jan 10
vs. Emory at Orange & Purple Classic
@ Clemson University
Sat Jan 10
Chicago 1st of 7 at Phoenix Invitational 1st of 7
Sun Jan 11
at Brandeis at Dartmouth Relays
Fri Jan 16
vs. Emory at Niswonger Invitational
@ Johnson City, TN
Fri Jan 16
at NYU at NYC Gotham Cup
Sat Jan 17
at Brandeis 10th of 14 at Tufts Invitational 10th of 14
Sat Jan 17
vs. Carnegie Mellon at Al Hall Freedom Games
@ Edinboro, PA
Sat Jan 17
vs. Emory at Niswonger Invitational
@ Johnson City, TN
Sat Jan 17
vs. Chicago 1st of 12 at Private School Championships 1st of 12
@ Kenosha, WI
Sat Jan 17
at Washington at Illinois Wesleyan Triangular
Fri Jan 23
at CWRU 2nd of 5 at Baldwin Wallace Mid-January Meet 2nd of 5
Fri Jan 23
at NYU at Metro Team Challenge
Sat Jan 24
at Carnegie Mellon 1st of 12 at Denison Lid Lifter 1st of 12
Sat Jan 24
at Washington 1st, Chicago 2nd at Illinois Wesleyan I-55 Triangular WU 1st, UC 2nd
Sun Jan 25
Emory 2nd of 21 at Crossplex Invitational 2nd of 21
Fri Jan 30
vs. Brandeis, NYU at Terrier Classic
@ Boston University
Fri Jan 30
vs. Emory at Hilton Garden Invitational
@ WInston-Salem, NC
Fri Jan 30
at Chicago at UW-Whitewater Warhawk Invitational
Sat Jan 31
vs. Brandeis, NYU at Terrier Classic
@ Boston University
Sat Jan 31
CWRU 70, Carnegie Mellon 66 70-66
Sat Jan 31
vs. Emory at Hilton Garden Invitational
@ Winston-Salem, NC
Sat Jan 31
vs. Washington 3rd of 11 at Engineer Invitational 3rd of 11
@ Terre Haute, IN
Fri Feb 06
at Emory at Eastern Tennessee State Multi-Event
Fri Feb 06
at NYU 10th of 14 at NYC Metropolitan Championships 10th of 14
Fri Feb 06
vs. Washington at Keck Multi
@ Bloomington, IL
Sat Feb 07
at Brandeis 14th of 20 at Tufts Invitational 14th of 20
Sat Feb 07
at Carnegie Mellon 2nd of 10 at Denison Bob Shannon Invitational 2nd of 10
Sat Feb 07
vs. CWRU at Jim Wuske Invitational
@ Alliance, OH
Sat Feb 07
at Emory at Eastern Tennessee State Multi-Event
Sat Feb 07
Chicago 1st of 14 at Windy City Invitational 1st of 14
Sat Feb 07
vs. Washington 1st of 6 at Keck Invitational 1st of 6
@ Bloomington, IL
Fri Feb 13
vs. Brandeis, NYU at Valentine's Day Classic
@ Boston University
Fri Feb 13
at CWRU 6th of 15 at Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 6th of 15
Fri Feb 13
at Emory at Samford Invitational
Sat Feb 14
vs. Brandeis, NYU at Valentine's Day Classic
@ Boston University
Sat Feb 14
at Carnegie Mellon at Tiffin Dragon Open
Sat Feb 14
vs. CWRU 6th of 18 at All-Ohio Championship 6th of 18
@ Westerville, OH
Sat Feb 14
at Emory at Samford Invitational
Sat Feb 14
vs. Chicago 3rd of 20 at Chicagoland Championships 3rd of 20
@ Naperville, IL
Sat Feb 14
vs. Washington at Fighting Scot Invitational
@ Monmouth, IL
Sat Feb 14
vs. Washington at Hoosier Hills
@ Bloomington, IN
Sat Feb 14
at Emory 2nd of 9 at Sewanee Tiger Invitational 2nd of 9
Fri Feb 20
vs. Brandeis at New England Division III Championships
@ Springfield, MA
Fri Feb 20
at Carnegie Mellon at Ohio State Tune-Up
Fri Feb 20
vs. CWRU 1st of 4 at Greater Cleveland College Championship 1st of 4
@ Berea, NY
Fri Feb 20
vs. Washington at Illinois College Alumni Classic
@ Jacksonville, FL
Fri Feb 20
at NYU 8th of 23 at Ramapo Roadrunner Tune-Up 8th of 23
Sat Feb 21
vs. Brandeis at New England Division III Championships
@ Springfield, MA
Sat Feb 21
Cancelled
at CWRU at Kent State Tune-Up
Sat Feb 21
Chicago 1st of 11 at Margaret Bradley Invitational 1st of 11
Sun Feb 22
at Emory at DePauw Indoor Classic
Sat Feb 28
vs. UAA Championship
@ University of Chicago
Sun Mar 01
vs. UAA Championship
@ University of Chicago
Fri Mar 06
vs. Brandeis, NYU at ECAC Championships
@ NYC Armory
Sat Mar 07
vs. Brandeis, NYU at ECAC Championships
@ NYC Armory
Sat Mar 07
at Emory at Tufts Last Chance Meet
Sat Mar 07
at Emory, Chicago, Washington at UW-Stevens Point Last Chance Meet
Fri Mar 13
vs. NCAA DIvision III Championship
@ Winston-Salem, NC
Sat Mar 14
at NCAA DIvision III Championship
Fri Dec 04
at Emory 8th of 14 at Birmingham Ice Breaker 8th of 14
Sat Dec 05
at Brandeis at UMass-Boston Invitational
Sat Dec 05
at CWRU at Mount Union Early Bird
Sat Dec 05
at Washington at Titan First Chance
Sat Jan 09
at Brandeis at Southern Maine Open
Fri Jan 15
vs. Emory at ETSU Invitational
@ Johnson City, TN
Fri Jan 15
at NYU 3rd of 18 at Armory Invitational 3rd of 18
Sat Jan 16
Brandeis 2nd of 5 at Reggie Poyau Memorial 2nd of 5
Sat Jan 16
vs. Carnegie Mellon at Al Hall Freedom Games
@ Edinboro University
Sat Jan 16
vs. Emory at ETSU Invitational
@ Johnson City, TN
Sat Jan 16
Chicago 1st of 5 at Phoenix Invitational 1st of 5
Sat Jan 16
at Washington at Titan Triangular
Fri Jan 22
at NYU at Gotham Cup
Sat Jan 23
vs. Carnegie Mellon at Spire Institute North Coast Open
@ Geneva, OH
Sat Jan 23
at Carnegie Mellon at Denison Lid Lifter
Sat Jan 23
at CWRU 1st of 5 at Defiance Invitational 1st of 5
Sat Jan 23
at Chicago 2nd of 3 at Illinois Wesleyan Triangular 2nd of 3
Sat Jan 23
at Washington 1st of 3 at Illinois Wesleyan Triangular 1st of 3
Sun Jan 24
at Brandeis at Harvard GBTC Invitational
Sun Jan 24
vs. Emory 1st of 18 at Crossplex Invitational 1st of 18
@ Birmingham Crossplex
Fri Jan 29
at Emory at Clemson Bob Pollock Meet
Fri Jan 29
at NYU at Armory Invitational
Fri Jan 29
at Chicago 9th of 10 at UW-Whitewater Warhawk Invitational 9th of 10
Sat Jan 30
at Brandeis at Tufts Stampede
Sat Jan 30
at Carnegie Mellon 78, CWRU 58 78-58
Battle for the Obelisk
Sat Jan 30
at Emory at Clemson Bob Pollock Meet
Sat Jan 30
at NYU at Armory Invitational
Sat Jan 30
at Washington 2nd of 9 at Engineer Invitational 2nd of 9
Fri Feb 05
vs. NYU 9th of 12 at NYC Metro Championships 9th of 12
@ Staten Island, NY
Fri Feb 05
at Washington 3rd of 6 at Keck Multi Events 3rd of 6
Sat Feb 06
at Carnegie Mellon 1st of 10 at Denison Bob Shannon Invitational 1st of 10
Sat Feb 06
at CWRU at Mount Union Jim Wuske Invitational
Sat Feb 06
vs. Emory 4th of 11 at Tiger Indoor Invitational 4th of 11
@ University of the South
Sat Feb 06
Chicago 2nd of 10 at Windy City Invitational 2nd of 10
Sat Feb 06
at Washington at Keck DIII Select
Fri Feb 12
at Brandeis, NYU at Boston University Valentine's Invitational
Fri Feb 12
at CWRU 11th of 15 at Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 11th of 15
Fri Feb 12
at Emory at Samford Invitational
Sat Feb 13
at Brandeis, NYU at Boston University Valentine's Invitational
Sat Feb 13
at Carnegie Mellon at Tiffin Dragon Invitational
Sat Feb 13
vs. CWRU 9th of 17 at Indoor All-Ohio Championships 9th of 17
@ Otterbein College
Sat Feb 13
at Emory at Samford Invitational
Sat Feb 13
vs. Chicago 6th of 21 at Chicagoland Championships 6th of 21
@ Naperville, IL
Fri Feb 19
at Carnegie Mellon at Ohio St. Collegiate Meet
Fri Feb 19
at CWRU at Greater Cleveland Colleges Meet
Fri Feb 19
at NYU at Ramapo College Indoor Tune-Up
Fri Feb 19
at Washington at Illinois College Alumni Classic
Sat Feb 20
at Brandeis at New England Division III Championship at MIT
Sat Feb 20
at CWRU at Kent State Tune Up
Sat Feb 20
at Emory at Sewanee Indoor Invitational
Sat Feb 20
Chicago Margaret Bradley Invitational
Sat Feb 27
UAA Championships at NYC Armory
Sun Feb 28
UAA Championships at NYC Armory
Fri Mar 04
vs. Brandeis, NYU at ECAC Championships
@ Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex, Staten Island
Fri Mar 04
at Emory at Tufts Last Chance Meet
Sat Mar 05
vs. Brandeis, NYU at ECAC Championships
@ Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex, Staten Island
Sat Mar 05
at Chicago at UW-Stevens Point Last Chance Meet
Sat Mar 05
vs. Washington at Pointers NCAA Qualifier
@ Stevens Point, WI
Sun Mar 06
vs. CWRU at Polar Bear Last Chance
@ Ohio Northern University
Fri Mar 11
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ Grinnell College
Sat Mar 12
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ Grinnell College
Fri Dec 02
at Emory 5th of 15 at BSC Indoor Icebreaker 5th of 15
Sat Dec 03
at Brandeis at UMass Boston Invitational
Sat Dec 03
CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic
Sat Dec 03
vs. Washington Titan First Chance
@ Bloomington, Illinois
Sat Dec 10
at CWRU at Kent State Golden Gala
Sat Jan 07
at Brandeis at Southern Maine Invitational
Fri Jan 13
at NYU 12th of 21st at Ramapo Season Opener 12th of 21
Fri Jan 13
at Emory at ETSU Invitational
Sat Jan 14
Brandeis 3rd of 7 at Reggie Poyau Invitational 3rd of 7
Sat Jan 14
Chicago 1st of 6 at Phoenix Invitational 1st of 6
Sat Jan 14
at Emory at ETSU Invitational
Fri Jan 20
at NYU at Gotham Cup
Sat Jan 21
vs. Carnegie Mellon 1st, CWRU 3rd, NYU 5th of 12 art SPIRE Insttitute 1st, 3rd, 5th of 12
@ Spire Institute, Geneva, Ohio
Sat Jan 21
at Chicago 125.5, Washington 121, Illinois Wesleyan 70.5 125.5, 121, 70.5
Sun Jan 22
vs. Brandeis at GBTC Invitational
@ Harvard University
Sun Jan 22
Emory 7th of 21 at Crossplex Invitational 7t of 21
Birmingham, Alabama
Fri Jan 27
vs. Brandeis, NYU at John Thomas Terrier Classic
@ Boston University
Fri Jan 27
at Chicago 7th of 9 at UW-Whitewater Warhawk Invitational 7th of 9
Sat Jan 28
vs. Brandeis, NYU at John Thomas Terrier Classic
@ Boston University
Sat Jan 28
at Brandeis at Tufts Stampede Invitational
Sat Jan 28
Carnegie Mellon 77, CWRU 59 77-59
Battle for the Obelisk
Sat Jan 28
vs. Washington 2nd of 9 at Engineer Invitational 2nd of 9
@ Terre Haute, Indiana
Sun Jan 29
at Emory at KMS Indoor Invitational
Birmingham Crossplex
Fri Feb 03
at Emory at Buccaneer Invitational
Eastern Tennessee State
Fri Feb 03
vs. NYU 12th of 15 at NYC Metro Championship 12th of 15
@ Ocean Breeze Track Facility
Sat Feb 04
at Brandeis at Tufts Cupid Invitational
Sat Feb 04
vs. Carnegie Mellon 1st of 9 at Bob Shannon Invitational 1st of 9
@ Denison University
Sat Feb 04
vs. CWRU at Joe Banks Invitational
@ Ohio Northern University
Sat Feb 04
Chicago 1st of 12 at Windy City Invitational 1st of 12
Sat Feb 04
vs. Washington 1st of 5 at Keck DIII Select 1st of 5
@ Bloomington, Indiana
Sat Feb 04
at Emory at Bucaneer Invitational
Eastern Tennessee State
Sat Feb 04
at NYU at Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Fri Feb 10
vs. Brandeis, NYU at Valentine's Invitational
@ Boston University
Fri Feb 10
vs. CWRU at Mid-February Meet
@ Baldwin Wallace University
Fri Feb 10
vs. Washington at Hoosier Hills Invitational
@ Bloomington, Indiana
Sat Feb 11
vs. Brandeis, NYU at Valentine's Invitational
@ Boston University
Sat Feb 11
at Carnegie Mellon at Tiffin Dragon Invitational
Sat Feb 11
vs. CWRU at All-Ohio Championship
@ Otterbein University
Sat Feb 11
vs. Chicago at Chicagoland Championships
@ Naperville, Illinois
Sat Feb 11
at Washington at Tom Hathaway Invitational
Fri Feb 17
at Carnegie Mellon at Ohio State Tune-Up
Fri Feb 17
vs. CWRU 1st of 5 at Greater Cleveland Colleges Meet 1st of 5
@ Baldwin Wallace University
Fri Feb 17
vs. Washington at Illinois Alumni Classic
@ Indianapolis, Indiana
Fri Feb 17
at Emory 5th of 5 at Sewanee Indoor Invitational 5th of 5
Sat Feb 18
at Brandeis 11th of 27 at Division III New England Championship 11th of 27
Sat Feb 18
Chicago 1st of 10 at Margaret Bradley Invitational 1st of 10
Sun Feb 19
vs. Brandeis at USAT&F Championships
@ Harvard University
Sat Feb 25
UAA Championship at Brandeis
Sun Feb 26
UAA Championship at Brandeis
Thu Mar 02
at Chicago at Carthage Invitational
Fri Mar 03
vs. Brandeis, Carnegie Mellon, NYU at ECAC Championships
@ Ithaca College
Fri Mar 03
at Chicago at UW-Stevens Point Last Chance Meet
Fri Mar 03
vs. Washington at Polar Bear Last Chance
@ Ada, Ohio
Sat Mar 04
vs. NYU 14th, Carnegie Mellon 25th, Brandeis 38th at ECAC Championships 14th, 25th, 38th of 43
@ Ithaca College
Sat Mar 04
vs. CWRU at Polar Bear Last Chance Meet
@ Ohio Northern University
Sat Mar 04
at Washington at UW-Stevens Point Last Chance Meet
Fri Mar 10
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ North Central College
Sat Mar 11
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ North Central College
Fri Dec 01
at Emory 11th of 19 at Birmingham Southern Ice Breaker 11th of 19
Sat Dec 02
at Brandeis at UMass Boston Invitational
Sat Dec 02
CWRU 1st of 6 at Holiday Classic 1st of 6
Sat Dec 02
vs. Washington at Titan First Chance
@ Bloomington, Illinois
Fri Dec 08
at CWRU at Kent State Golden Gala
Sat Dec 09
at CWRU at Kent State Golden Gala
Fri Jan 12
at Washington 3rd of 5 at Terre Haute Double Dual 3rd of 5
Sat Jan 13
Brandeis 2nd of 8 at Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational 2nd of 8
Sat Jan 13
Chicago 1st of 5 at Invitational 1st of 5
Sat Jan 13
at Emory at UAB Vulcan Invitational
Birmingham Crossplex
Fri Jan 19
at NYU at Ramapo Invitational
Sat Jan 20
Carnegie Mellon 1st, CWRU 3rd of 13 at Carnegie Mellon Invitational 1st, 3rd of 13
SPIRE Institute
Sat Jan 20
at Washington 1st, Chicago 2nd of 3 at Illinois Wesleyan I-55 Triangular 1st, 2nd of 3
Sun Jan 21
vs. Brandeis at GBTC Invitational
@ Cambridge, Massachuetts/Harvard
Sun Jan 21
Emory 6th of 20 at Crossplex Invitational 6th of 20
Birmingham Crossplex
Fri Jan 26
at Brandeis, NYU at Boston Terrier Classic
Fri Jan 26
at NYU at Villanova Invitational
Sat Jan 27
at Brandeis, NYU at Boston Terrier Classic
Sat Jan 27
at Brandeis at Tufts Stampede
Sat Jan 27
Carnegie Mellon 74, CWRU 62 74-62
Battle for the Obelisk
Sat Jan 27
at Chicago at Grand Valley State Invitational
Sat Jan 27
vs. Washington 1st of 14 at Titan Open 1st of 14
@ Bloomington, Illinois
Sun Jan 28
at Emory at KMS Indoor Invitational
Birmingham Crossplex
Fri Feb 02
vs. Emory at Buccaneer Invitational
@ Johnson City, Tennessee/ETSU
Fri Feb 02
at NYU 9th of 15 at Metropolitan Championships 9th of 15
Sat Feb 03
at Brandeis at Tufts Cupid Invitational
Sat Feb 03
at Carnegie Mellon 1st of 13 at Denison Bob Shannon Invitational 1st of 13
Sat Feb 03
at Emory 6th of 9 at Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational 6th of 9
Sat Feb 03
Chicago 2nd of 12 at Windy City Invitational 2nd of 12
Sat Feb 03
vs. Washington 1st of 8 at Keck Invitational 1st of 8
@ Bloomington, Illinois
Sat Feb 03
at CWRU 4th of 13 at Ohio Northern Joe Banks Invitational 4th of 13
Fri Feb 09
at Brandeis, NYU at Boston Valentines Classic
Fri Feb 09
at CWRU 9th of 15 at Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 9th of 15
Fri Feb 09
at Emory at Samford Invitational
Fri Feb 09
vs. NYU at Fast Track Invitatonal
@ Staten Island, New York
Sat Feb 10
vs. CWRU 2nd of 18 at Indoor All-Ohio Championship 2nd of 18
@ Westerville, OH/Otterbein University
Sat Feb 10
at Brandeis, NYU at Boston Valentines Classic
Sat Feb 10
at Brandeis at MIT Gordon Kelly Invitational
Sat Feb 10
at Carnegie Mellon at Tiffin Dragon Invitational
Sat Feb 10
at Emory at Samford Invitational
Sat Feb 10
at Washington 4th, Chicago 7th of 8 at Wisconsin-Whitewater Midwest Invitational 4th, 7th of 8
Fri Feb 16
at Brandeis at New England Division III Championships
Fri Feb 16
at Carnegie Mellon at Ohio State Indoor Meet
Fri Feb 16
at NYU at Artie O'Connor Collegiate Invitational
Fri Feb 16
at Washington at Illinois Alumni Classic
Sat Feb 17
at Brandeis at New England Division III Championships
Sat Feb 17
at CWRU at Mount Union Tune-Up
Sat Feb 17
at Emory at Sewanee Indoor Invitational
Sat Feb 17
Chicago Margaret Bradley Invitational
Sat Feb 24
UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Cleveland, Ohio
Sun Feb 25
UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Cleveland, Ohio
Fri Mar 02
at Chicago at Carthage Final Qualifier
Sat Mar 03
at Carnegie Mellon, Washington at Polar Bear Last Chance Qualifier
Sat Mar 03
at Brandeis at Tufts Last Chance Meet
Fri Mar 09
vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Track and Field Championships
@ Birmingham, Alabama Birmingham Crossplex
Sat Mar 10
vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Track and Field Championships
@ Birmingham, Alabama Birmingham Crossplex
Sat Dec 01
vs. Washington at Titan First Chance
@ Bloomington, Illinois
Sat Dec 01
CWRU Holiday Classic
Fri Dec 07
at CWRU at Kent State Golden Gala
Sat Dec 08
at CWRU at Kent State Golden Gala
Fri Jan 11
3:00 pm
at NYU at Ramapo Opener
Fri Jan 11
at Washington at Terre Haute Double Dual
Sat Jan 12
11:00 am
at NYU at The College of New Jersey Opener
Sat Jan 12
12:30 pm
Chicago Phoenix Invitational
Sat Jan 19
11:00 am
CWRU at Carnegie Mellon Invitational
SPIRE Institute
Sat Jan 19
12:00 pm
at Chicago, Washington at Illinois Wesleyan I-55 Triangular
Fri Jan 25
10:00 am
at NYU at Boston University Terrier Classic
Sat Jan 26
2:00 pm
Carnegie Mellon at CWRU
Battle for the Obelisk
Sat Jan 26
at NYU at Boston University Terrier Classic
Sat Jan 26
1:00 pm
at Chicago at Wisconsin-Whitewater Invitational
Sat Jan 26
vs. Washington at Titan Open
@ Bloomington, Illinois
Fri Feb 01
vs. NYU at Metropolitan Championships
@ Staten Island, New York
Fri Feb 01
3:30 pm
Chicago Windy City Invitational
Fri Feb 01
vs. Washington at Keck Invitational
@ Bloomington, Illinois
Sat Feb 02
1:00 pm
at Carnegie Mellon at Denison Bob Shannon Invitational
Sat Feb 02
at CWRU at Ohio Northern Joe Banks Invitational
Sat Feb 02
at CWRU at Indoor All-Ohio Championship
Sat Feb 02
12:30 pm
Chicago Windy City Invitational
Sat Feb 02
vs. Washington at Keck Invitational
@ Bloomington, Illinois
Fri Feb 08
at CWRU at Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet
Sat Feb 09
11:00 am
at NYU at Millrose Games
Sat Feb 09
4:30 pm
at Chicago at North Central Pat Heenan Invitational
Sat Feb 09
vs. Washington at Midwest Elite
@ Whitewater, Wisconsin
Fri Feb 15
4:30 pm
at Carnegie Mellon at Ohio State Indoor Meet
Fri Feb 15
vs. Washington at Hilltop Classic
@ Jacksonville, Illinois
Sat Feb 16
at Carnegie Mellon at Mount Union Raider Tune-Up
Sat Feb 16
at CWRU at Kent State Tune-Up
Sat Feb 16
at NYU at Princeton Invitational
Sat Feb 16
12:30 pm
Chicago Margaret Bradley Invitational
Sat Feb 23
12:00 pm
UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Brandeis University
Sun Feb 24
10:00 am
UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Brandeis University
Fri Mar 01
10:00 am
at NYU at All-Atlantic Region Meet
Fri Mar 01
4:00 pm
at Chicago at Carthage Final Qualifier
Fri Mar 01
6:00 pm
at Chicago, Washington at Wartburg Final Qualifier
Sat Mar 02
vs. Carnegie Mellon, CWRU at Polar Bear Last Chance Qualifier
@ Ohio Northern University
Sat Mar 02
12:00 pm
at Chicago, Washington at Wartburg Final Qualifier
Sat Mar 02
10:00 am
at NYU at All-Atlantic Region Meet
Fri Mar 08
vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Track and Field Championships
@ Boston, Massachusetts/Reggie Lewis Center
Sat Mar 09
vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Track and Field Championships
@ Boston, Massachusetts/Reggie Lewis Center
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule