No Event
Fri Dec 05
at Emory 1st of 22 at Birmingham Ice Breaker 1st of 22
Sat Dec 06
at Brandeis at UMass Boston Invitational
Sat Dec 06
CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic
Sat Dec 06
vs. Washington at Titan First Chance
@ Bloomington, IL
Sat Jan 10
vs. Emory at Orange & Purple Classic
@ Clemson University
Sat Jan 10
Chicago 1st of 7 at Phoenix Invitational 1st of 7
Sun Jan 11
at Brandeis 9th of 12 at Dartmouth Relays 9th of 12
Fri Jan 16
vs. Emory at Niswonger Invitational
@ Johnson City, TN
Fri Jan 16
at NYU at NYC Gotham Cup
Sat Jan 17
at Brandeis 13th of 15 at Tufts Invitational 13th of 15
Sat Jan 17
vs. Carnegie Mellon at Al Hall Freedom Games
@ Edinboro, PA
Sat Jan 17
vs. Emory at Niswonger Invitational
@ Johnson City, TN
Sat Jan 17
vs. Chicago 1st of 12 at Private School Championships 1st of 12
@ Kenosha, WI
Sat Jan 17
at Washington at Illinois Wesleyan Triangular
Fri Jan 23
at CWRU 1st of 5 at Baldwin Wallace Mid-January Meet 1st of 5
Fri Jan 23
at NYU at Metro Team Challenge
Sat Jan 24
at Carnegie Mellon 2nd of 11 at Denison Lid Lifter 2nd of 11
Sat Jan 24
at Chicago 1st, Washington 3rd at Illinois Wesleyan I-55 Triangular UC 1st, WU 3rd
Sun Jan 25
Emory 2nd of 19 at Crossplex Invitational 2nd of 19
Fri Jan 30
vs. Brandeis, NYU at Terrier Classic
@ Boston University
Fri Jan 30
vs. Emory at Hilton Garden Invitational
@ Winston-Salem, NC
Sat Jan 31
at Chicago 5th of 8 at UW-Whitewater Warhawk Invitational 5th of 8
Sat Jan 31
vs. Brandeis, NYU at Terrier Classic
@ Boston University
Sat Jan 31
CWRU 81, Carnegie Mellon 55 81-55
Sat Jan 31
vs. Emory at Hilton Garden Invitational
@ Winston-Salem, NC
Sat Jan 31
vs. Washington 2nd of 10 at Engineer Invitational 2nd of 10
@ Terre Haute, IN
Fri Feb 06
at Emory at Eastern Tennessee State Multi-Event
Fri Feb 06
at NYU 12th of 14 at NYC Metropolitan Championships 12th of 14
Fri Feb 06
vs. Washington at Keck Multi
@ Bloomington, IL
Sat Feb 07
at Brandeis 8th of 17 at Tufts Invitational 8th of 17
Sat Feb 07
at Carnegie Mellon 2nd of 10 at Denison Bob Shannon Invitational 2nd of 10
Sat Feb 07
vs. CWRU at Jim Wuske Invitational
@ Alliance, OH
Sat Feb 07
at Emory at Eastern Tennessee State Multi-Event
Sat Feb 07
Chicago Windy City Invitational
Sat Feb 07
vs. Washington 2nd of 6 at Keck Invitational 2nd of 6
@ Bloomington, IL
Fri Feb 13
vs. Brandeis, NYU at Valentine's Day Classic
@ Boston University
Fri Feb 13
at CWRU 7th of 15 at Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 7th of 15
Fri Feb 13
at Emory at Samford Invitational
Sat Feb 14
vs. Brandeis, NYU at Valentine's Day Classic
@ Boston University
Sat Feb 14
at Carnegie Mellon at Tiffin Dragon Open
Sat Feb 14
vs. CWRU 8th of 19 at All-Ohio Championship 8th of 19
@ Westerville, OH
Sat Feb 14
at Emory at Samford Invitational
Sat Feb 14
vs. Chicago 3rd of 17 at Chicagoland Championships 3rd of 17
@ Naperville, IL
Sat Feb 14
vs. Washington at Fighting Scot Invitational
@ Monmouth, IL
Sat Feb 14
at Washington at Grand Valley State Big Meet
Sat Feb 14
vs. Washington at Hoosier Hills
@ Bloomington, IN
Sat Feb 14
at Emory 1st of 11 at Sewanee Tiger Invitational 1st of 11
Fri Feb 20
vs. Brandeis at New England Division III Championships
@ Springfield, MA
Fri Feb 20
at Carnegie Mellon 13th of 28 at Ohio State Tune-Up 13th of 28
Fri Feb 20
vs. CWRU 2nd of 5 at Greater Cleveland College Championship 2nd of 5
@ Berea, OH
Fri Feb 20
vs. Washington at Illinois College Alumni Classic
@ Jacksonville, FL
Fri Feb 20
at NYU 9th of 23 at Ramapo Roadrunner Tune-Up 9th of 23
Sat Feb 21
vs. Brandeis 24th of 29 at New England Division III Championships 24th of 29
@ Springfield, MA
Sat Feb 21
Cancelled
at CWRU at Kent State Tune-Up
Sat Feb 21
Chicago 1st of 9 at Margaret Bradley Invitational 1st of 9
Sat Feb 21
vs. UAA Championship
@ University of Chicago
Sun Feb 22
at Emory at DePauw Indoor Classic
Sat Feb 28
vs. UAA Championship
@ University of Chicago
Fri Mar 06
vs. Brandeis, NYU at ECAC Championships
@ NYC Armory
Sat Mar 07
vs. Brandeis, NYU at ECAC Championships
@ NYC Armory
Sat Mar 07
at Emory a Tufts Last Chance Meet
Sat Mar 07
at Emory, Chicago, Washington at UW-Stevens Point Last Chance Meet
Fri Mar 13
vs. NCAA DIvision III Championship
@ Winston-Salem, NC
Sat Mar 14
vs. NCAA DIvision III Championship
@ Winston-Salem, NC
Fri Dec 04
at Emory 15th of 15 at Birmingham Ice Breaker 15th of 15
Sat Dec 05
at Brandeis at UMass-Boston Invitational
Sat Dec 05
at CWRU at Mount Union Early Bird
Sat Dec 05
vs. Washington at Titan First Chance
@ Bloomington, IL
Sat Jan 09
at Brandeis at Southern Maine Open
Fri Jan 15
vs. Emory at ETSU Invitational
@ Johnson City, TN
Fri Jan 15
at NYU 6th of 19 at Armory Invitational 6th of 19
Sat Jan 16
Brandeis 1st of 6 at Reggie Poyau Memorial 1st of 6
Sat Jan 16
vs. Carnegie Mellon at Al Hall Freedom Games
@ Edinboro University
Sat Jan 16
vs. Emory at ETSU Invitational
@ Johnson City, TN
Sat Jan 16
Chicago 1st of 3 at Phoenix Invitational 1st of 3
Sat Jan 16
vs. Washington at Titan Triangular
@ Bloomington, IL
Fri Jan 22
vs. NYU at Gotham Cup
@ Staten Island, NY
Sat Jan 23
vs. Carnegie Mellon at Spire Institute North Coast Open
@ Geneva, OH
Sat Jan 23
at Carnegie Mellon 3rd of 5 at Denison Lid Lifter 3rd of 5
Sat Jan 23
at CWRU 1st of 5 at Defiance Invitational 1st of 5
Sat Jan 23
at Chicago at Illinois Wesleyan Triangular
Sat Jan 23
vs. Washington at I-55 Triangular
@ Bloomington, IL
Sun Jan 24
at Brandeis at Harvard GBTC Invitational
Sun Jan 24
vs. Emory 1st of 19 at Crossplex Invitational 1st of 19
@ Birmingham, AL
Fri Jan 29
at Brandeis at Boston Terrier Classic
Fri Jan 29
at Emory at Clemson Bob Pollock Meet
Fri Jan 29
at NYU at Armory Track Invitational
Fri Jan 29
at Chicago 1st of 11 at UW-Whitewater Warhawk Invitational 1st of 11
Sat Jan 30
at Brandeis at Boston Terrier Classic
Sat Jan 30
CWRU 88, Carnegie Mellon 48 88-48
Battle for the Obelisk
Sat Jan 30
at Emory at Clemson Bob Pollock Meet
Sat Jan 30
at NYU at Armory Track Invitational
Sat Jan 30
vs. Washington 1st of 8 at Engineer Invitational 1st of 8
@ Terre Haute, IN
Fri Feb 05
vs. NYU 12th of 15 at NYC Metro Championships 12th of 15
@ Staten Island, NY
Fri Feb 05
vs. Washington at Keck Multi Events
@ Bloomington, IL
Sat Feb 06
at Carnegie Mellon 3rd of 10 at Denison Bob Shannon Invitational 3rd of 10
Sat Feb 06
at CWRU at Mount Union Jim Wuske Invitational
Sat Feb 06
vs. Emory 1st of 10 at Tiger Indoor Invitational 1st of 10
@ University of the South
Sat Feb 06
Chicago 1st of 11 at Windy City Invitational 1st of 11
Sat Feb 06
vs. Washington 1st of 6 at Keck DIII Select 1st of 6
@ Bloomington, IL
Fri Feb 12
at Brandeis, NYU at Boston University Valentine's Invitational
Fri Feb 12
at CWRU 4th of 15 at Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 4th of 15
Fri Feb 12
vs. Emory at Samford Invitational
@ Birmingham Crossplex
Sat Feb 13
at Brandeis, NYU at Boston University Valentine's Invitational
Sat Feb 13
at Carnegie Mellon at Tiffin Dragon Invitational
Sat Feb 13
vs. CWRU 6th of 17 at Indoor All-Ohio Championships 6th of 17
@ Otterbein College
Sat Feb 13
vs. Chicago 1st of 19 at Chicagoland Championships 1st of 19
@ Naperville, IL
Sat Feb 13
vs. Washington at Fighting Scot Invitational
@ Monmouth, IL
Fri Feb 19
at Carnegie Mellon at Ohio St. Collegiate Meet
Fri Feb 19
vs. CWRU at Greater Cleveland Colleges Meet
@ Baldwin Wallace
Fri Feb 19
vs. NYU at Ramapo College Indoor Tune-Up
@ Armory
Fri Feb 19
at Washington at Illinois College Alumni Classic
Sat Feb 20
at Brandeis at New England Division III Championship at MIT
Sat Feb 20
at CWRU at Kent State Tune Up
Sat Feb 20
vs. Emory at Samford Invitational
@ Birmingham Crossplex
Sat Feb 20
at Emory at Sewanee Indoor Invitational
Sat Feb 20
Chicago Margaret Bradley Invitational
Sat Feb 27
UAA Championships at NYC Armory
Sun Feb 28
UAA Championships at NYC Armory
Fri Mar 04
vs. Brandeis, NYU at ECAC Championships
@ Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex, Staten Island
Fri Mar 04
at Emory at Tufts Last Chance Meet
Sat Mar 05
vs. Brandeis, NYU at ECAC Championships
@ Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex, Staten Island
Sat Mar 05
at Chicago at UW-Stevens Point Last Chance Meet
Sat Mar 05
vs. Washington at Pointers NCAA Qualifier
@ Stevens Point, WI
Sun Mar 06
vs. CWRU at Polar Bear Last Chance
@ Ohio Northern University
Fri Mar 11
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ Grinnell College
Sat Mar 12
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ Grinnell College
Fri Dec 02
at Emory 8th of 18 at BSC Indoor Icebreaker 8th of 18
Sat Dec 03
at Brandeis at UMass Boston Invitational
Sat Dec 03
CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic
Sat Dec 03
vs. Washington at Titan First Chance Meet
@ Bloomington, Illinois
Sat Dec 10
at CWRU at Kent State Golden Gala
Sat Jan 07
at Bradeis at Southern Maine Invitational
Fri Jan 13
at NYU 10th of 20 at Ramapo Season Opener 10th of 20
Fri Jan 13
at Emory at ETSU Invitational
Sat Jan 14
Brandeis 3rd of 8 at Reggie Poyau Invitational 3rd of 8
Sat Jan 14
Chicago 1st of 6 at Phoenix Invitational 1st of 6
Sat Jan 14
at Emory at ETSU Invitational
Fri Jan 20
at NYU at Gotham Cup
Sat Jan 21
vs. Carnegie Mellon 1st, NYU 5th, CWRU 7th of 12 at SPIRE Invitational` 1st, 5th, 7th of 12
@ Spire Institute, Geneva, Ohio
Sat Jan 21
at Washington 132, Chicago 101.5, Illinois Wesleyan 72.5 132, 101.5, 72.5
Sun Jan 22
vs. Brandeis at GBTC Invitational
@ Harvard University
Sun Jan 22
Emory 3rd of 23 at Crossplex Invitational 3rd of 23
Birmingham, Alabama
Fri Jan 27
vs. Brandeis, NYU at John Thomas Terrier Classic
@ Boston University
Fri Jan 27
at Chicago at UW-Whtewater Warhawk Invitational
Sat Jan 28
vs. Brandeis, NYU at John Thomas Terrier Classic
@ Boston University
Sat Jan 28
at Brandeis at Tufts Stampede Invitational
Sat Jan 28
Carnegie Mellon 70, CWRU 66 70-66
Battle for the Obelisk
Sat Jan 28
vs. Washington 1st of 9 at Engineer Invitational 1st of 9
@ Terre Haute, Indiana
Sun Jan 29
at Emory at KMS Indoor Invitational
Birmingham Crossplex
Fri Feb 03
at Emory at Buccaneer Invitational
Eastern Tennessee State
Fri Feb 03
vs. NYU 11th of 17 at NYC Metro Championship 11th of 17
@ Ocean Breeze Track Facility
Sat Feb 04
at Brandeis at Tufts Cupid Invitational
Sat Feb 04
vs. Carnegie Mellon 1st of 9 at Bob Shannon Invitational 1st of 9
@ Denison University
Sat Feb 04
vs. CWRU at Joe Banks Invitational
@ Ohio Northern University
Sat Feb 04
Chicago 1st of 13 at Windy City Invitational 1st of 13
Sat Feb 04
vs. Washington 1st of 5 at Keck DIII Select 1st of 5
@ Bloomington, Indiana
Sat Feb 04
at Emory at Buccaneer Invitational
Eastern Tennessee State
Sat Feb 04
at NYU at Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Fri Feb 10
vs. Brandeis, NYU at Valentine's Invitational
@ Boston University
Fri Feb 10
vs. CWRU at Mid-February Meet
@ Baldwin Wallace University
Fri Feb 10
vs. Washington at Hoosier Hills Invitational
@ Bloomington, Indiana
Fri Feb 10
at Emory at Samford Invitatonal
Fri Feb 10
vs. Chicago 3rd of 18 at Chicagoland Championships 3rd of 18
@ Naperville, Illinois
Sat Feb 11
vs. Brandeis, NYU at Valentine's Invitational
@ Boston University
Sat Feb 11
vs. Carnegie Mellon at Dragon Invitational
@ Tiffin University
Sat Feb 11
vs. CWRU 8th of 18 at All-Ohio Championship 8th of 18
@ Otterbein University
Sat Feb 11
vs. Washington at Tom Hathaway Invitational
@ Indianapolis, Indiana
Sat Feb 11
at Emory at Samford Invitational
Sat Feb 11
at Emory 2nd of 9 at Sewanee Tiger Invitational 2nd of 9
Fri Feb 17
at Carnegie Mellon at Ohio State Tune-Up
Fri Feb 17
vs. CWRU 2nd of 5 at Great Cleveland Colleges Meet 2nd of 5
@ Baldwin Wallace University
Fri Feb 17
vs. Washington at Illinois Alumni Classic
@ Jacksonville, Illinois
Fri Feb 17
at Emory 2nd of 5 at Sewanee Indoor Inviational 2nd of 5
Fri Feb 17
at NYU 9th of 19 at Artie O'Connor Collegiate Invitational 9th of 19
Sat Feb 18
at Brandeis 19th of 29 at Division III New England Championship 19th of 29
Sat Feb 18
Chicago 1st of 7 at Margaret Bradley Invitational 1st of 7
Sun Feb 19
vs. Brandeis at USAT&F Championships
@ Harvard University
Sat Feb 25
UAA Championship at Brandeis
Sun Feb 26
UAA Championship at Brandeis
Thu Mar 02
at Chicago at Carthage Invitational
Fri Mar 03
vs. NYU at ECAC Championships
@ Ithaca College
Fri Mar 03
at Chicago, Washington at UW-Stevens Point Last Chance Meet
Fri Mar 03
vs. Washington at Polar Bear Last Chance
@ Ada, Ohio
Sat Mar 04
vs. NYU 19th of 35 at ECAC Championships 19th of 35
@ Ithaca College
Sat Mar 04
vs. CWRU at Polar Bear Last Chance Meet
@ Ohio Northern University
Fri Mar 10
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ North Central College
Sat Mar 11
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ North Central College
Fri Dec 01
at Emory 12th of 17 at Birmingham Southern Ice Breaker 12th of 17
Sat Dec 02
at Brandeis at UMass Boston Invitational
Sat Dec 02
CWRU 2nd of 6 at Holiday Classic 2nd of 6
Sat Dec 02
vs. Washington at Titan First Chance
@ Bloomington, Illinois
Fri Dec 08
at CWRU at Kent State Golden Gala
Sat Dec 09
at CWRU at Kent State Golden Gala
Fri Jan 12
at Washington 1st of 5 at Terre Haute Double Dual 1st of 5
Sat Jan 13
Brandeis 2nd of 7 at Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational 2nd of 7
Sat Jan 13
Chicago 1st of 5 at Phoenix Invitational 1st of 5
Sat Jan 13
at Emory at UAB Vulcan Invitational
Birmingham Crossplex
Fri Jan 19
at NYU at Ramapo Invitational
Sat Jan 20
CWRU 2nd, Carnegie Mellon 3rd of 12 at Carnegie Mellon Invitational 1st, 3rd of 12
SPIRE Institute
Sat Jan 20
at Chicago 1st, Washington 2nd of 3 at Illinois Wesleyan I-55 Triangular 1st, 2nd of 3
Sun Jan 21
vs. Brandeis at GBTC Invitational
@ Cambridge, Massachuetts/Harvard
Sun Jan 21
Emory 2nd of 23 at Crossplex Invitational 2nd of 23
Birmingham Crossplex
Fri Jan 26
at Brandeis, NYU at Boston Terrier Classic
Fri Jan 26
at NYU at Villanova Invitational
Sat Jan 27
at Brandeis, NYU at Boston Terrier Classic
Sat Jan 27
at Brandeis at Tufts Stampede
Sat Jan 27
CWRU 71, Carnegie Mellon 65 71-65
Battle for the Obelisk
Sat Jan 27
at Chicago at Grand Valley State Invitational
Sat Jan 27
vs. Washington 1st of 13 at Titan Open 1st of 13
@ Bloomington, Illinois
Sun Jan 28
at Emory at KMS Indoor Invitational
Birmingham Crossplex
Fri Feb 02
vs. Emory at Buccaneer Invitational
@ Johnson City, Tennessee/ETSU
Fri Feb 02
at NYU 11th of 15 at Metropolitan Championships 11th of 15
Sat Feb 03
at Brandeis at Tufts Cupid Invitational
Sat Feb 03
at Carnegie Mellon 1st of 12 at Denison Bob Shannon Invitational 1st of 12
Sat Feb 03
at Emory 1st of 9 at Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational 1st of 9
Sat Feb 03
Chicago 1st of 10 at Windy City Invitational 1st of 10
Sat Feb 03
vs. Washington 1st of 8 at Keck Invitational 1st of 8
@ Bloomington, Illinois
Sat Feb 03
at CWRU 3rd of 14 at Ohio Northern Joe Banks Invitational 3rd of 14
Fri Feb 09
at Brandeis, NYU at Boston Valentines Classic
Fri Feb 09
at CWRU 6th of 16 at Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 6th of 16
Fri Feb 09
at Emory at Samford Invitational
Fri Feb 09
vs. NYU at Fast Track Invitatonal
@ Staten Island, New York
Sat Feb 10
vs. CWRU 6th of 17 at Indoor All-Ohio Championship 6th of 17
@ Westerville, OH/Otterbein University
Sat Feb 10
at Brandeis, NYU at Boston Valentines Classic
Sat Feb 10
at Brandeis at MIT Gordon Kelly Invitational
Sat Feb 10
at Carnegie Mellon at Tiffin Dragon Invitational
Sat Feb 10
at Emory at Samford Invitational
Sat Feb 10
vs. NYU at Millrose Games
@ 168th Street Armory
Sat Feb 10
at Chicago, 2nd Washington 3rd of 8 at Wisconsin-Whitewater Midwest Invitational 2nd, 3rd of 8
Fri Feb 16
vs. Brandeis at New England Division III Championships
@ Springfield, Massachusetts
Fri Feb 16
at Carnegie Mellon at Ohio State Indoor Meet
Fri Feb 16
at NYU at Artie O'Connor Collegiate Invitational
Fri Feb 16
at Washington at Illinois Alumni Classic
Sat Feb 17
vs. Brandeis at New England Division III Championships
@ Springfield, Massachusetts
Sat Feb 17
at CWRU at Mount Union Tune-Up
Sat Feb 17
at Emory at Sewanee Indoor Invitational
Sat Feb 17
Chicago Margaret Bradley Invitational
Sat Feb 24
UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Cleveland, Ohio
Sun Feb 25
UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Cleveland, Ohio
Fri Mar 02
at Chicago at Carthage Final Qualifier
Sat Mar 03
vs. Carnegie Mellon, Washington at Polar Bear Last Chance Qualifier
@ Ada, Ohio/Ohio Northern University
Sat Mar 03
at Brandeis at Tufts Last Chance Meet
Fri Mar 09
vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Track and Field Championships
@ Birmingham, Alabama Birmingham Crossplex
Sat Mar 10
vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Track and Field Championships
@ Birmingham, Alabama Birmingham Crossplex
Fri Nov 30
at Emory 10th of 23 at Birmingham Southern Ice Breaker 10th of 23
Sat Dec 01
CWRU 1st of 7 at Spartan Holiday Classic 1st of 7
Sat Dec 01
vs. Washington at Titan First Chance
@ Bloomington, Illinois
Fri Dec 07
at CWRU at Youngstown State Icebreaker
Fri Jan 11
3:00 pm
at NYU at Ramapo Opener
Fri Jan 11
at Washington at Terre Haute Double Dual
Sat Jan 12
11:00 am
at NYU at The College of New Jersey Opener
Sat Jan 12
12:30 pm
Chicago Phoenix Invitational
Sat Jan 19
11:00 am
CWRU at Carnegie Mellon Invitational
SPIRE Institute
Sat Jan 19
12:00 pm
at Chicago, Washington at Illinois Wesleyan I-55 Triangular
Fri Jan 25
10:00 am
at NYU at Boston University Terrier Classic
Sat Jan 26
2:00 pm
Carnegie Mellon at CWRU
Battle for the Obelisk
Sat Jan 26
at NYU at Boston University Terrier Classic
Sat Jan 26
1:00 pm
at Chicago at Wisconsin-Whitewater Invitational
Sat Jan 26
vs. Washington at Titan Open
@ Bloomington, Illinois
Fri Feb 01
vs. NYU at Metropolitan Championships
@ Staten Island, New York
Fri Feb 01
3:30 pm
Chicago Windy City Invitational
Fri Feb 01
vs. Washington at Keck Invitational
@ Bloomington, Illinois
Sat Feb 02
1:00 pm
at Carnegie Mellon at Denison Bob Shannon Invitational
Sat Feb 02
at CWRU at Ohio Northern Joe Banks Invitational
Sat Feb 02
at CWRU at Indoor All-Ohio Championship
Sat Feb 02
12:30 pm
Chicago Windy City Invitational
Sat Feb 02
vs. Washington at Keck Invitational
@ Bloomington, Illinois
Fri Feb 08
at CWRU at Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet
Sat Feb 09
at Carnegie Mellon at Tiffin Dragon Invitational
Sat Feb 09
11:00 am
at NYU at Millrose Games
Sat Feb 09
4:30 pm
at Chicago at North Central Pat Heenan Invitational
Sat Feb 09
vs. Washington at Midwest Elite
@ Whitewater, Wisconsin
Fri Feb 15
4:30 pm
at Carnegie Mellon at Ohio State Indoor Meet
Fri Feb 15
vs. Washington at Hilltop Classic
@ Jacksonville, Illinois
Sat Feb 16
12:00 pm
at Carnegie Mellon at Mount Union Raider Tune-Up
Sat Feb 16
at CWRU at Kent State Tune-Up
Sat Feb 16
at NYU at Princeton Invitational
Sat Feb 16
12:30 pm
Chicago Margaret Bradley Invitational
Sat Feb 23
12:00 pm
UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Brandeis University
Sun Feb 24
10:00 am
UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Brandeis University
Fri Mar 01
10:00 am
at NYU at All-Atlantic Region Meet
Fri Mar 01
4:00 pm
at Chicago at Carthage Final Qualifier
Fri Mar 01
6:00 pm
at Chicago, Washington at Wartburg Final Qualifier
Sat Mar 02
vs. Carnegie Mellon, CWRU at Polar Bear Last Chance Qualifier
@ Ohio Northern University
Sat Mar 02
10:00 am
at NYU at All-Atlantic Region Meet
Sat Mar 02
12:00 pm
at Chicago, Washington at Wartburg Final Qualifier
Fri Mar 08
vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Track and Field Championships
@ Boston, Massachusetts/Reggie Lewis Center
Sat Mar 09
vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Track and Field Championships
@ Boston, Massachusetts/Reggie Lewis Center
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule